CSReplays

mezii

VitalitySupport· 34–13 · 48 maps · 5 events
Rating
1.06
ADR
67.8
KAST
76%
K/D
1.12
HS%
56%
Open K–D
55–67

Match history

DateEventMapK–D–AADRKASTRatingRoleW/L
Jun 19Iem Cologne Major 2026Dust 220–17–38371%1.20EntryL
Jun 19Iem Cologne Major 2026Inferno12–14–25158%0.78EntryW
Jun 19Iem Cologne Major 2026Anubis12–13–78888%1.23SupportW
Jun 19Iem Cologne Major 2026Anubis1–5–46657%0.49LurkerL
Jun 11Iem Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2Nuke12–12–66381%1.07LurkerW
Jun 11Iem Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2Overpass3–8–23260%0.50EntryW
Jun 11Iem Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2Anubis7–12–25767%0.72LurkerL
May 16Iem Atlanta 2026Inferno4–13–45050%0.39EntryL
May 15Iem Atlanta 2026Dust 215–15–88175%1.11SupportW
May 13Iem Atlanta 2026Dust 212–11–46786%1.14SupportW
May 13Iem Atlanta 2026Mirage12–9–58289%1.31SupportW
May 13Iem Atlanta 2026Dust 215–12–38267%1.19AWPerW
May 13Iem Atlanta 2026Nuke14–22–75269%0.77LurkerW
May 12Iem Atlanta 2026Nuke18–14–38276%1.28SupportL
May 12Iem Atlanta 2026Overpass15–14–77776%1.16EntryW
May 12Iem Atlanta 2026Anubis19–17–39565%1.18LurkerL
May 11Iem Atlanta 2026Dust 210–14–76878%0.93EntryW
May 11Iem Atlanta 2026Mirage14–8–16485%1.28EntryW
May 3BLAST Rivals 2026Dust 212–7–37181%1.32SupportW
May 3BLAST Rivals 2026Nuke26–17–47889%1.46EntryW
May 3BLAST Rivals 2026Anubis17–17–57475%1.10SupportW
May 2BLAST Rivals 2026Overpass20–22–66470%0.98EntryW
May 2BLAST Rivals 2026Mirage12–3–6100100%1.78SupportW
Apr 30BLAST Rivals 2026Dust 214–5–58888%1.60SupportW
Apr 30BLAST Rivals 2026Overpass21–15–38075%1.30LurkerL
Apr 30BLAST Rivals 2026Mirage13–18–55472%0.84SupportW
Apr 29BLAST Rivals 2026Nuke10–16–34671%0.74SupportW
Apr 29BLAST Rivals 2026Dust 210–16–35867%0.75SupportL
Apr 29BLAST Rivals 2026Mirage17–9–59084%1.51EntryW
Apr 19IEM Rio 2026Dust 215–8–47294%1.49SupportW
Apr 19IEM Rio 2026Nuke15–15–57483%1.14EntryW
Apr 19IEM Rio 2026Mirage20–17–77786%1.24SupportW
Apr 18IEM Rio 2026Ancient6–16–126083%0.76SupportW
Apr 18IEM Rio 2026Overpass8–6–47791%1.35EntryW
Apr 18IEM Rio 2026Overpass4–9–14150%0.45LurkerL
Apr 17IEM Rio 2026Dust 210–11–46568%0.93SupportW
Apr 17IEM Rio 2026Mirage3–5–0975%0.63SupportW
Apr 17IEM Rio 2026Mirage4–3–188100%1.46EntryW
Apr 15IEM Rio 2026Nuke14–20–63970%0.77EntryL
Apr 15IEM Rio 2026Dust 216–8–39695%1.58SupportW
Apr 15IEM Rio 2026Mirage7–16–54674%0.66SupportL
Apr 14IEM Rio 2026Dust 215–10–39371%1.45Support–
Apr 14IEM Rio 2026Dust 26–9–27870%0.88SupportW
Apr 14IEM Rio 2026Inferno17–17–117076%1.07EntryW
Apr 14IEM Rio 2026Mirage3–7–01350%0.28LurkerL
Apr 14IEM Rio 2026Mirage8–8–36183%1.11EntryL
Apr 13IEM Rio 2026Overpass20–10–39695%1.70LurkerW
Apr 13IEM Rio 2026Nuke8–8–45877%0.98EntryW

Your role profile

you play mostly as Support (21/48 matches)
Weighted by rounds played across 48 matches.

Signature lineups

81 repeated spots — clustered from their own throws
Type
Side
1 lineup
1 / 1

HUT molotov (CT)

Molly
NadeMolly
SideCT side
MapNuke
Popularity47× throws
Seen in8 demos

Utility

376 smokes · 321 mollies · 303 flashesSmokeMollyFlash
Dust 2250 nades
de_dust2 radar
Nuke240 nades
de_nuke radar
Mirage187 nades
de_mirage radar
Overpass135 nades
de_overpass radar
Inferno87 nades
de_inferno radar
Anubis80 nades
de_anubis radar
Ancient21 nades
de_ancient radar